DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins: 
Stage:  Conference:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Trevor GruisSouth Dakota132.04.02.00.370.300.005.000.001.00.500.25-10.442.00.04.0
Kevin GallowayTexas Southern131.04.02.00.350.380.503.500.002.01.000.33-15.100.01.01.0
Joevan CatronOregon421.35.53.00.860.560.331.330.080.80.250.50-4.730.51.03.0
Travis FranklinColorado State3125.510.36.00.860.540.501.290.001.30.220.56-5.760.31.12.6
Sai'Quon StoneSouthern Miss3025.75.53.20.840.540.381.210.010.90.280.61-3.400.10.52.6
Imad QahwashCentral Arkansas2624.86.03.90.670.500.381.120.162.40.610.78-6.060.01.11.9
Jarrett MannStanford3227.15.84.20.610.460.411.080.174.31.011.35-1.300.00.72.1
Daniel KingTexas Southern125.01.02.00.250.170.001.000.000.00.000.00-4.000.00.01.0
Michael DuniganOregon2820.39.05.31.000.580.550.970.000.10.030.11-6.061.30.62.4
Greg EcheniqueRutgers723.412.66.61.080.660.610.960.000.60.090.27-7.542.30.93.0
Dairese GaryNew Mexico3528.613.17.90.990.570.480.940.163.90.492.172.740.01.02.0
Kerron JohnsonBelmont3020.16.14.10.750.520.440.940.272.80.691.25-1.910.11.02.5
Jamar SamuelsKansas State3122.911.46.71.000.600.610.910.191.10.170.61-4.770.61.03.2
Jimmy ButlerMarquette3334.214.68.11.150.640.560.900.122.10.251.790.610.61.42.0
DiJuan HarrisCharlotte3133.48.35.20.870.560.470.900.324.60.882.172.740.11.12.5
Varez WardTexas323.06.75.30.700.440.410.880.382.30.441.17-2.000.02.31.3
Anthony SallyWestern Kentucky3125.23.62.60.580.500.390.880.382.81.091.05-3.280.11.02.1
Darrius MorrowEast Carolina2532.712.67.60.960.580.540.880.000.80.110.37-5.280.81.22.7
Rory SpencerGeorgia Southern3023.19.36.20.850.530.500.860.000.70.110.30-7.621.80.53.5
Kenderek WashingtonAlabama State130.012.07.01.110.610.500.860.430.00.000.00-3.330.02.02.0
O.J. AvworoNavy2934.08.16.00.720.480.450.850.155.80.972.063.000.10.92.7
Charles FunchesHampton3127.69.35.90.900.560.480.850.071.10.190.56-4.661.61.13.3
Kendall CutlerSouth Dakota2925.58.65.50.800.560.480.840.044.70.851.520.010.00.92.4
Tadre SheppardCentral Arkansas2629.410.46.50.990.580.550.840.080.40.070.28-4.151.71.22.4
Matt HowardButler3326.112.27.21.050.610.520.840.050.90.120.53-4.160.70.63.4
Mick HedgepethBelmont3124.511.66.81.000.610.570.840.020.60.080.27-7.130.90.43.2
Tommy BrentonStony Brook3130.37.54.60.940.580.540.820.172.50.531.570.190.51.82.4
Troy TaylorEvansville2821.53.93.30.590.430.340.820.033.20.961.560.290.00.92.1
London WarrenDayton3320.54.52.90.730.560.530.820.024.11.411.852.380.21.22.7
Harrison SmithTexas Southern127.017.011.01.050.560.550.820.450.00.000.00-3.700.03.03.0
Derrick WilliamsArizona3128.215.79.11.080.620.580.820.060.70.080.37-5.200.60.62.5
Marqus BlakelyVermont3533.717.310.70.950.590.540.810.043.70.351.07-3.041.92.42.5
Perris BlackwellSan Francisco2321.46.34.70.800.490.460.810.000.50.100.32-5.430.20.52.7
Tyler SmithTennessee1226.811.76.81.090.620.570.800.043.70.542.754.060.31.42.0
Jamel McLeanXavier3524.58.55.50.960.560.520.790.000.70.130.63-2.790.90.62.3
Todd LowenthalUC Davis2125.13.92.30.910.610.600.790.171.80.791.650.390.01.32.0
George OdufuwaNorth Texas3132.111.76.81.000.620.620.790.001.80.260.76-3.590.90.63.0
Paul KirkpatrickHoward3122.75.74.40.770.480.490.790.000.90.210.62-3.760.60.42.4
Andrew OgilvyVanderbilt3223.213.68.51.000.580.510.790.000.90.110.47-5.781.41.03.0
Reggie MooreWashington State2932.412.37.90.900.570.470.780.354.20.531.51-0.010.01.31.8
Arsalan KazemiRice2927.810.16.60.910.560.520.780.001.20.180.60-4.290.81.62.8
Kyle CaseyHarvard2723.410.45.81.040.660.580.780.221.10.190.52-5.830.90.43.6
Reeves NelsonUCLA2823.411.16.61.050.620.650.770.000.40.060.23-6.070.70.72.3
Anthony NelsonNiagara3335.49.96.80.830.530.460.770.305.00.731.921.960.11.42.7
Brendon KnoxAuburn3021.58.85.11.040.630.660.770.010.50.100.34-5.301.00.53.1
Jamal OlasewereLong Island3225.18.86.70.760.490.450.770.020.70.110.29-7.940.90.83.7
Steve PanosWeber State2921.310.66.31.030.610.540.770.000.60.100.40-5.370.20.23.1
Charles GarciaSeattle University3126.018.712.90.870.530.490.760.121.00.080.26-12.760.80.53.2
Pierre CurtisJames Madison3233.88.95.80.900.570.460.760.324.20.721.961.830.21.52.1
Kurt HuelsmanDayton3321.34.53.20.820.530.490.760.000.50.150.39-4.320.60.41.8
Malik PerryBall State2522.47.54.90.880.560.540.760.000.60.120.33-6.430.30.83.2
Tramayne MoorerAlabama State2726.211.37.90.870.530.440.760.100.60.080.25-7.410.61.02.4
Garrett WilliamsonSaint Joseph's3233.612.27.70.940.580.500.760.193.80.501.49-0.141.01.72.8
Tyrone NashNotre Dame3526.47.85.10.950.570.540.750.001.70.331.23-0.980.50.72.9
Taylor MontgomeryNorthern Colorado2824.48.66.10.930.520.470.750.050.40.060.41-2.890.40.52.5
Shane JohannsenNorthern Arizona2426.110.46.31.070.610.620.750.000.70.110.57-3.001.30.52.5
Delvon RoeMichigan State3420.66.74.10.970.600.570.750.001.10.270.83-2.990.90.92.6
Jio FontanFordham535.615.011.40.800.490.400.750.424.20.371.24-1.760.01.02.8
Terrance MitchellMaine2925.410.06.90.870.540.440.750.611.90.270.83-3.980.20.62.7
Woody PayneDetroit3328.35.53.90.750.520.460.750.154.21.072.012.400.22.32.2
Nate RohnertDenver3232.714.58.91.000.600.540.740.273.80.431.580.300.21.22.5
Kenny OnyechiLong Island3225.17.96.10.770.480.440.740.000.30.040.13-7.322.00.43.0
Daniel EmersonMercer3034.715.59.31.000.620.560.740.121.40.150.48-5.690.20.82.1
Jamar DiggsWofford3525.19.76.60.890.550.460.730.272.70.401.27-1.320.51.12.4
Chas McFarlandWake Forest3224.67.15.30.780.490.440.730.030.80.160.44-5.621.20.53.3
Jerome MeyinsseVirginia3122.36.53.81.150.630.580.730.000.40.090.65-1.410.70.32.6
Jerome JordanTulsa3429.915.69.71.020.600.550.730.001.30.130.57-4.712.40.42.9
Steven IdletTulsa3420.86.24.00.950.580.500.730.000.80.190.65-3.241.00.42.9
Isaiah PhilmoreTowson3020.76.44.10.970.580.500.730.090.40.090.34-3.980.10.62.3
Robert SacreGonzaga3225.310.36.80.920.560.530.730.000.60.080.28-6.432.00.72.9
Malcolm ElebySt. Bonaventure2921.55.84.90.640.440.360.730.233.30.671.32-1.490.21.22.2
Yahosh BonnerNorthern Colorado3227.35.83.80.950.580.500.720.632.30.602.061.430.11.32.8
Xavier KeelingDetroit3330.212.48.20.900.570.500.720.282.20.280.80-4.320.11.63.0
Ronald NoredButler3329.55.94.50.740.490.430.720.273.60.801.901.660.11.72.7
Stephen TyreeBucknell3126.35.73.70.890.580.530.720.181.70.461.16-1.310.11.02.7
DeVaughn WashingtonOhio3125.911.37.40.960.570.510.720.010.60.090.36-5.330.41.12.9
DeMarcus CousinsKentucky3323.316.010.31.020.580.560.720.021.00.090.49-5.711.81.03.2
Alex FranklinSiena3432.916.110.11.010.590.560.720.001.40.130.57-4.530.91.42.2
T.J. MarionEastern Illinois2926.36.74.70.790.530.490.710.012.70.581.23-1.560.60.82.3
Craig StanleyDrake2420.36.54.20.860.580.490.710.172.70.641.38-0.840.00.51.1
Michael SandsYale3026.310.77.10.930.560.490.700.031.00.140.52-5.010.10.42.3
Aleek PaulineNorfolk State2433.47.25.60.650.480.430.700.173.90.701.13-2.620.01.82.8
Randy DavisBall State2928.610.56.31.000.620.550.700.543.30.531.590.360.00.92.5
William McClureCentral Michigan2920.43.12.60.630.440.430.700.000.50.200.38-5.091.31.02.9
Artsiom ParakhouskiRadford2934.920.913.61.020.580.570.690.031.00.070.39-5.182.10.52.4
Hamidu RahmanNew Mexico State3126.110.27.00.920.550.560.690.000.40.050.19-6.401.30.42.9
Curtis KellyKansas State3225.412.07.40.950.610.580.690.001.60.210.57-6.812.10.92.6
Jeremy LinHarvard2732.416.59.81.020.630.580.690.314.50.461.44-0.511.02.52.9
Adam WaddellWyoming2724.99.66.60.990.550.510.690.000.40.060.36-3.180.80.62.5
Mike PhillipsHoward3024.27.15.50.780.490.420.690.040.50.100.30-5.840.20.42.5
Gani LawalGeorgia Tech3326.213.59.30.930.550.530.690.000.40.050.20-7.141.50.52.2
Travele JonesTexas Southern3133.013.69.70.840.530.500.690.281.30.140.39-7.630.81.72.2
Mark PayneUC Davis2234.215.09.01.030.630.550.680.224.40.491.640.670.41.81.0
Justin FuehrmeyerMissouri State2921.53.62.50.760.540.430.680.283.11.252.253.110.00.71.7
Dinma OdiakosaIllinois State3230.012.98.01.030.610.610.680.001.10.130.56-4.020.80.82.7
Antonio WearyCentral Michigan2223.45.13.60.810.540.540.680.161.50.410.91-2.700.11.23.5
Cameron RundlesWofford3520.56.54.80.890.520.460.680.431.50.311.44-0.230.10.61.4
John FraleyAustin Peay3028.39.36.40.930.550.510.680.000.50.080.35-4.170.90.32.7
Malcolm ThomasSan Diego State3331.610.67.50.910.540.530.670.022.30.311.25-1.041.50.82.2
Dallas LauderdaleOhio State3525.16.53.61.170.690.770.670.000.30.070.29-2.852.10.62.1
Keith BensonOakland3331.817.311.21.050.590.530.670.010.80.070.48-3.643.50.53.0
Ed DavisNorth Carolina2128.313.68.71.020.600.570.670.000.90.100.48-4.622.90.51.8
Josh SlaterLipscomb2931.217.411.70.960.570.510.670.345.20.451.781.620.32.02.2
Mike FreemanHampton3030.211.47.50.920.580.540.670.020.80.100.30-6.721.21.52.5
Aaron JohnsonUAB3435.59.66.20.880.580.520.670.354.80.771.781.350.01.63.0
Ousman KruballyGeorgia State2922.77.14.60.910.580.540.670.000.50.110.31-5.790.60.83.8
Robert NwankwoTowson2730.19.97.00.940.540.560.660.000.60.080.44-3.133.11.02.4
Elliot WilliamsMemphis3233.218.411.51.020.610.550.660.423.70.321.25-1.550.11.31.9
Brandon PetersonArkansas State2922.36.45.10.770.480.430.660.021.20.240.73-3.911.90.42.6
Jay WatkinsUtah2622.99.86.41.040.580.520.660.010.70.110.64-2.700.00.41.7
Shannon ShorterNorth Texas3123.36.34.30.840.550.480.660.122.10.491.20-1.580.10.42.3
Chris SingletaryKent State2925.512.19.00.860.510.470.660.144.20.471.862.050.21.83.6
Terrence WatsonBall State2827.38.66.60.770.490.450.660.001.10.170.47-6.131.40.61.8
Jeremy WilliamsUTEP3324.110.06.51.020.590.550.660.320.80.130.65-3.080.50.73.1
Jeff TaylorVanderbilt3227.013.49.10.950.560.490.650.031.80.190.79-3.940.41.12.7
Julian OlubuyiNorthern Arizona2625.02.82.70.540.400.350.650.163.61.362.142.780.00.92.7
Samardo SamuelsLouisville3129.115.410.30.970.570.520.650.001.20.120.52-5.311.20.62.6
Cason BurkJackson State2828.94.93.60.770.520.440.650.221.70.471.07-1.600.30.83.3
Joe RichardTulsa3424.85.73.80.890.580.530.650.000.90.220.59-3.540.90.43.1
Liam PotterSacred Heart2927.39.57.00.820.520.500.650.000.80.120.34-6.852.00.33.0
Kashif WatsonIdaho2727.010.97.90.880.530.460.650.012.20.281.11-1.930.00.72.1
Yves Mekongo MbalaLa Salle2435.611.08.30.810.510.430.650.281.70.210.64-4.320.50.52.5
Derrick O'NeilFlorida Gulf Coast2923.26.35.20.700.460.450.650.031.40.270.65-5.330.61.12.5
Mike SingletaryTexas Tech3534.515.010.60.900.540.480.640.202.30.220.82-3.660.71.22.7
Evan WashingtonAir Force2934.49.97.00.880.540.500.640.143.00.431.40-0.460.30.91.8
Jeremy BakerQuinnipiac3227.48.76.00.950.560.480.640.201.30.210.93-1.890.20.72.4
Jonathan RodriguezCampbell2832.917.211.31.000.590.510.640.222.10.180.81-3.660.51.52.4
Mantoris RobinsonWinthrop3130.28.36.30.820.500.410.640.381.60.260.88-2.570.81.72.8
Cameron JohnsonTexas State2626.014.811.40.830.500.450.640.011.20.100.38-8.890.51.53.7
Dallas GreenRobert Morris3621.36.64.40.980.580.540.640.010.70.170.65-2.980.80.82.6
Tyler CainSouth Dakota2833.814.69.31.000.610.630.640.002.20.230.87-3.143.11.52.9
Adam KochNorthern Iowa3624.711.67.31.010.610.520.640.271.30.180.72-3.970.30.62.4
Chris McKnightAkron3221.59.66.50.950.560.520.640.161.40.210.88-3.050.21.02.4
Tu HollowayXavier3531.912.18.20.960.570.470.630.413.90.482.001.980.11.21.9
Kwame VaughnSan Francisco2829.812.18.80.870.530.460.630.261.70.200.71-4.350.10.72.4
Jesse SandersLiberty2832.98.36.00.750.530.480.630.234.80.811.47-0.320.11.32.6
Cole AldrichKansas3426.911.37.21.040.600.570.630.000.90.130.61-3.343.50.82.5
Antwone SneadIPFW2722.55.23.90.820.520.480.630.011.10.300.86-2.560.40.63.1
Andres TorresHartford1928.96.74.40.820.580.560.630.404.20.941.721.120.01.12.9
Jerai GrantClemson3020.17.04.31.030.630.640.630.000.60.140.49-4.171.80.82.8
Peter SullivanBrown3029.811.98.10.960.570.500.630.391.30.160.67-3.570.10.51.5
Ian FrancisAlcorn State3127.99.57.30.810.500.470.630.000.70.100.32-6.690.70.82.5
James GranstraWestern Illinois2727.36.54.60.920.550.540.630.000.60.130.50-2.912.40.32.4
Miles TaylorCampbell2821.28.85.31.130.650.630.630.010.80.140.75-2.380.00.61.7
Robin SmeuldersPortland3027.312.38.50.960.560.490.630.001.20.140.67-3.700.40.42.6
Akeem BennettSt. Francis (NY)2936.014.511.50.760.490.430.620.264.00.350.95-4.390.52.23.2
Spencer GoodmanNorth Dakota2820.14.74.00.680.450.380.620.311.00.260.59-5.290.10.62.2
Christian MorrisNorfolk State828.613.19.80.800.520.490.620.000.00.000.00-13.540.60.33.0
Kenneth FariedMorehead State3130.716.410.90.990.580.570.620.010.50.050.22-6.921.91.63.3
Anthony JohnsonMontana3035.520.112.21.080.640.550.620.282.90.241.04-2.530.10.81.7
Dominique SuttonKansas State3223.97.65.40.880.550.520.620.081.90.351.09-2.060.11.23.1
Quinston RegginsCoppin State2520.74.94.20.690.450.370.620.351.80.421.05-2.500.00.71.9
Will DonahueCal Poly1030.111.86.91.110.660.670.620.001.00.140.59-3.460.70.53.5
C.J. HarrisWake Forest3227.79.86.80.950.560.470.620.511.20.180.78-2.740.10.92.5
Julyan StoneUTEP3330.86.14.50.780.530.480.620.345.51.212.655.000.51.62.2
Kris JosephSyracuse3227.911.17.40.960.580.510.620.141.70.230.89-2.880.41.41.9
Paul NelsonYale2622.06.04.30.900.540.490.620.000.50.110.43-3.520.80.22.3
Will FiguresNorthern Colorado3232.416.510.81.010.590.500.620.402.80.261.22-1.370.01.02.5
Robbie JacksonUMBC2721.48.66.10.880.540.490.610.010.60.100.34-6.721.30.33.3
Russell GrahamNew Hampshire2923.34.03.80.640.410.330.610.274.01.052.885.300.00.62.0
Jeff FooteCornell3028.111.97.40.990.620.630.610.002.40.320.93-3.451.90.52.5
Gordon HaywardButler3232.815.19.41.040.620.550.610.431.80.190.78-3.410.81.12.2
Antonio PenaVillanova3425.010.76.71.020.620.590.610.001.00.140.52-4.970.51.03.1
Nick SchneidersUSC Upstate2927.012.49.80.820.500.460.610.000.80.080.30-7.613.00.52.6
Travis MertensNorth Dakota2928.19.77.90.730.480.440.610.091.90.240.60-6.660.41.02.4
Dwayne LathanIndiana State2123.712.68.50.930.570.510.610.221.50.180.58-6.800.80.92.4
Marcus NelsonArmy2623.85.64.10.800.530.530.610.021.70.420.98-2.630.71.52.9
Julius ThomasPortland State2928.610.76.61.080.630.670.610.011.80.281.26-0.850.71.42.6
Kevin SimsTulane2231.711.28.50.870.510.430.610.453.00.361.560.170.10.92.0
Wendell PreadomHouston Baptist3132.513.69.90.920.530.450.610.251.80.180.90-2.490.11.41.7
Mario FlahertyHouston Baptist2928.614.19.40.920.580.550.610.011.00.110.32-9.071.60.43.4
Alec BurksColorado2830.517.410.91.100.630.570.600.181.80.160.88-2.770.41.22.6
Eric PlattNorthern Arizona924.910.37.20.960.560.470.600.651.60.221.00-2.130.60.72.4
Fred HunterNicholls State2628.213.59.70.920.540.500.600.221.00.100.44-5.710.11.63.4
Justin GreeneKent State3228.313.88.71.050.620.550.600.001.30.150.65-3.970.90.82.2
Jake KellyIndiana State1229.88.56.70.790.500.390.600.261.60.240.73-3.770.30.52.5
Chris BraswellCharlotte3222.89.56.90.870.540.470.600.021.00.150.46-6.700.60.72.5
Michael WashingtonArkansas2825.312.28.70.940.550.510.600.110.80.090.43-5.151.30.73.5
Larry GurganiousUC Riverside2729.27.76.10.730.490.450.600.032.10.340.78-4.490.50.92.3
Justin EllerSacramento State2827.011.28.00.950.550.490.600.030.50.070.37-4.110.50.32.1
Steven ColemanOhio1024.811.37.70.990.570.480.600.392.50.321.670.600.31.53.5
Brandon SperlingFresno State3220.22.92.80.540.390.340.600.341.90.681.13-2.180.10.51.2
Jimmy ConyersAkron3226.710.36.61.000.610.550.600.221.40.210.76-3.390.21.22.5
Hamady N'DiayeRutgers3128.29.66.31.020.600.580.600.000.40.070.30-4.054.50.42.8
Joe FordPacific3626.86.43.91.010.630.650.600.002.60.672.001.561.01.13.1
Eric BoatengArizona State3227.28.85.30.990.640.660.600.000.90.180.45-5.320.80.62.6
Afam MuojekeWyoming1428.715.910.60.930.590.500.590.491.10.100.30-9.980.31.21.5
Brad WanamakerPittsburgh3532.512.08.70.860.540.480.590.234.60.531.680.900.31.22.9
Hassan WhitesideMarshall3026.712.99.40.930.540.510.590.020.20.020.10-6.755.30.52.6
Jerrell WilliamsLa Salle2929.010.17.60.800.520.490.590.072.70.350.91-4.110.31.12.9
Alex OriakhiConnecticut3324.45.04.00.810.480.460.590.010.40.090.36-3.121.50.42.7
Jerrald BonhamCentenary2726.88.35.70.920.570.510.590.101.00.180.61-3.800.70.53.7
Caleb BrownAustin Peay3022.85.94.90.740.470.390.590.263.30.682.002.340.11.22.3
Josh WhiteNorth Texas3136.114.29.80.900.560.480.590.453.50.351.07-2.620.10.61.4
Joel BarkersHartford2921.48.67.20.800.470.440.590.000.70.100.44-5.130.20.42.8
JaJuan JohnsonPurdue3531.215.510.80.990.560.510.580.010.70.070.41-4.192.10.92.0
Kashief EdwardsNiagara3320.97.85.40.930.570.570.580.000.30.060.19-6.571.60.52.8
Carl BlairNew Orleans2931.19.46.80.780.550.460.580.363.70.551.08-3.180.00.92.1
Justin HamiltonIowa State3121.46.43.91.080.640.620.580.000.30.080.33-3.531.10.32.3
Elias HarrisGonzaga3229.715.39.81.070.610.580.580.151.20.120.62-3.750.40.92.5
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.